Homestay ★★★★★

Mickey Homestay Hue

No. 17, Nguyen Thai Hoc, Phu Hoi, Vietnam, Hue, Vietnam Show on map

Very good63 reviews 8.0
★8.0/10Very good
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Mickey Homestay Hue

Mickey Homestay Hue is a 5-star homestay in Hue, Thua Thien Hue, Vietnam. Guests rate it 8.0/10 (very good) across 63 reviews, ranking it #220 of 978 places to stay in Hue. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Homestay
Star rating
5 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

No. 17, Nguyen Thai Hoc, Phu Hoi, Vietnam, Hue, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Mickey Homestay Hue a good place to stay?

Mickey Homestay Hue has a guest rating of 8.0 out of 10 from 63 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #220 of 978 properties in Hue on Triptoic.

Where is Mickey Homestay Hue located?

Mickey Homestay Hue is located at No. 17, Nguyen Thai Hoc, Phu Hoi, Vietnam, Hue, Vietnam.

How many stars does Mickey Homestay Hue have?

Mickey Homestay Hue is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Mickey Homestay Hue have?

Mickey Homestay Hue has 1 rooms.

Stays near Mickey Homestay Hue

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 978 in Hue →

More ways to stay in Hue

8.0 63 reviews
Check prices