Hotel ★★★

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel

الخصفي الماسي, Mecca, Saudi Arabia Show on map

Pleasant21 reviews 6.0
★6.0/10Pleasant
⏲4PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel is a 3-star hotel in Mecca, Makkah, Saudi Arabia. Guests rate it 6.0/10 (pleasant) across 21 reviews, ranking it #265 of 646 places to stay in Mecca. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 4PM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

الخصفي الماسي, Mecca, 24233, Saudi Arabia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel?

Check-in starts at 4PM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel a good place to stay?

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel has a guest rating of 6.0 out of 10 from 21 reviews, which is considered pleasant. It ranks #265 of 646 properties in Mecca on Triptoic.

Where is Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel located?

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel is located at الخصفي الماسي, Mecca 24233, Saudi Arabia.

How many stars does Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel have?

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel have?

Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel has 1 rooms.

Stays near Maysan AL Multaqa Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 646 in Mecca →

More ways to stay in Mecca

6.0 21 reviews
Check prices