Hotel ★★

Marriott Hotel

Anpeng Village, Anpeng Town, Nanyang, China Show on map

About Marriott Hotel

Marriott Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Nanyang, China. It is one of 1,016 places to stay in Nanyang listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Anpeng Village, Anpeng Town, Nanyang, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Marriott Hotel located?

Marriott Hotel is located at Anpeng Village, Anpeng Town, Nanyang, China.

How many stars does Marriott Hotel have?

Marriott Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Marriott Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,016 in Nanyang →

More ways to stay in Nanyang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices