Hotel ★★

Marriott Boutique Hotel

Wanhe Avenue Wanhe School up 100 meters, Longhui, Hunan, 422200, China, Shaoyang, China Show on map

About Marriott Boutique Hotel

Marriott Boutique Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Shaoyang, China. It is one of 711 places to stay in Shaoyang listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Wanhe Avenue Wanhe School up 100 meters, Longhui, Hunan, 422200, China, Shaoyang, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Marriott Boutique Hotel located?

Marriott Boutique Hotel is located at Wanhe Avenue Wanhe School up 100 meters, Longhui, Hunan, 422200, China, Shaoyang, China.

How many stars does Marriott Boutique Hotel have?

Marriott Boutique Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Marriott Boutique Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 711 in Shaoyang →

More ways to stay in Shaoyang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices