Hotel ★★

Magic Key Resort

4810 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Orlando (FL), United States Show on map

About Magic Key Resort

Magic Key Resort is a 2-star hotel in Orlando (FL), United States. It is one of 2,654 places to stay in Orlando (FL) listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

4810 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Orlando (FL), United States

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Magic Key Resort located?

Magic Key Resort is located at 4810 W Irlo Bronson Memorial Hwy, Orlando (FL), United States.

How many stars does Magic Key Resort have?

Magic Key Resort is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Magic Key Resort

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,654 in Orlando (FL) →

More ways to stay in Orlando (FL)

See prices on Agoda
Check prices