Apartment/Flat ★★★★★

Luxury Down Town*150m2

Boulevard Nicolae Balcescu, nr. 7, Bucharest, Romania Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Luxury Down Town*150m2

Luxury Down Town*150m2 is a 5-star apartment/flat in Bucharest, Bucuresti, Romania. It is one of 508 places to stay in Bucharest listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

At Luxury Down Town*150m2, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay. Elevate your experience at apartment with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay.

In select rooms within the apartment, a coffee or tea maker, instant coffee and instant tea is available to cater to your requirements when desired. It is worth noting that certain guest bathrooms feature a hair dryer and toiletries for your convenience.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
5 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Boulevard Nicolae Balcescu, nr. 7, Bucharest, 010042, Romania

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Luxury Down Town*150m2 located?

Luxury Down Town*150m2 is located at Boulevard Nicolae Balcescu, nr. 7, Bucharest 010042, Romania.

How many stars does Luxury Down Town*150m2 have?

Luxury Down Town*150m2 is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Luxury Down Town*150m2 have?

Luxury Down Town*150m2 has 1 rooms.

Stays near Luxury Down Town*150m2

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 508 in Bucharest →

More ways to stay in Bucharest

See prices on Agoda
Check prices