Apartment/Flat ★★★★★

Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao

28 Đường Thi Sách, The Sóng, Vung Tau, Vietnam Show on map

⏲11AMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao

Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao is a 5-star apartment/flat in Vung Tau, Ba Ria Vung Tau, Vietnam. It is one of 2,267 places to stay in Vung Tau listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Each accommodation at Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere. In certain rooms, the apartment offers linen service and air conditioning for guest convenience and satisfaction. In select rooms, guests at the apartment can enjoy top-notch in-room entertainment with television and cable TV available for their convenience.

Maintain your cleanliness and comfort using a hair dryer and toiletries available in select guest restrooms. Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao provides a superb assortment of leisure amenities for guests to enjoy. Each day at apartment, immerse yourself in the invigorating waters of the pool, perfect for a rejuvenating plunge or a series of revitalizing laps.

Read more about Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao

For individuals who don't want to skip their exercise routine, visiting the apartment fitness center ensures you maintain your vitality and wellness.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 11AM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

28 Đường Thi Sách, The Sóng, Vung Tau, 78000, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao?

Check-in starts at 11AM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao located?

Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao is located at 28 Đường Thi Sách, The Sóng, Vung Tau 78000, Vietnam.

How many stars does Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao have?

Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao have?

Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao has 1 rooms.

Stays near Luxury 3 bedrooms The Song 5 Sao

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,267 in Vung Tau →

More ways to stay in Vung Tau

See prices on Agoda
Check prices