Entire House

LUNA STAY

백제고분로18길 23-24, 송파구, 23-24, Seoul, South Korea Show on map

Exceptional41 reviews 9.6
★9.6/10Exceptional
⏲3:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About LUNA STAY

LUNA STAY is a entire house in Seoul, South Korea. Guests rate it 9.6/10 (exceptional) across 41 reviews, ranking it #1,191 of 3,788 places to stay in Seoul. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Check-in
From 3:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

백제고분로18길 23-24, 송파구, 23-24, Seoul, 05578, South Korea

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at LUNA STAY?

Check-in starts at 3:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is LUNA STAY a good place to stay?

LUNA STAY has a guest rating of 9.6 out of 10 from 41 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #1,191 of 3,788 properties in Seoul on Triptoic.

Where is LUNA STAY located?

LUNA STAY is located at 백제고분로18길 23-24, 송파구, 23-24, Seoul 05578, South Korea.

How many rooms does LUNA STAY have?

LUNA STAY has 1 rooms.

Stays near LUNA STAY

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 3,788 in Seoul →

More ways to stay in Seoul

9.6 41 reviews
Check prices