Hotel ★★

Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel

No. 6, Industrial Road 1, Luocheng Street (Longxianglou Hotel), Yunfu, China Show on map

About Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel

Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Yunfu, China. It is one of 336 places to stay in Yunfu listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 6, Industrial Road 1, Luocheng Street (Longxianglou Hotel), Yunfu, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel located?

Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel is located at No. 6, Industrial Road 1, Luocheng Street (Longxianglou Hotel), Yunfu, China.

How many stars does Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel have?

Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Longxianglou·Longyuan Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 336 in Yunfu →

More ways to stay in Yunfu

See prices on Agoda
Check prices