Hotel ★★★

Libre Garden Hotel

4-17-27 Omoromachi, Okinawa Main island, Japan Show on map

Very good6,100 reviews 8.4
★8.4/10Very good
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂113 rooms12 floors

About Libre Garden Hotel

Libre Garden Hotel is a 3-star hotel in Okinawa Main island, Okinawa, Japan. Guests rate it 8.4/10 (very good) across 6,100 reviews, ranking it #57 of 1,849 places to stay in Okinawa Main island. The property has 113 rooms across 12 floors and opened in 2005.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. Remain linked during your visit by utilizing the complimentary internet access available. Experience the wonders of Okinawa Main island with ease by utilizing the services provided at taxi.

Parking is accessible, supplied by the hotel for guests who arrive by car. Effortlessly plan your daily activities and travel requirements with luggage storage and safety deposit boxes provided by the front desk services. For extended visits or whenever required, the laundromat and dry cleaning service ensures your preferred travel garments remain clean and accessible.

Read more about Libre Garden Hotel

Need some relaxation? Your room features daily housekeeping to make your stay even more comfortable and enjoyable. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For an elevated experience at hotel, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. For certain chosen rooms, guests can enjoy in-room amusement like television, in-room video streaming and cable TV as a part of their stay. Rest assured that your hydration needs will be met, as some guestrooms are equipped with a refrigerator and a coffee or tea maker.

Libre Garden Hotel offers a hair dryer, toiletries and bathrobes in the restrooms of specific accommodations. Snack vending machines operate around the clock, providing you with easy access to treats regardless of the hour.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
113
Floors
12
Opened
2005

Location

4-17-27 Omoromachi, Okinawa Main island, 900-0006, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Libre Garden Hotel?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Libre Garden Hotel a good place to stay?

Libre Garden Hotel has a guest rating of 8.4 out of 10 from 6,100 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #57 of 1,849 properties in Okinawa Main island on Triptoic.

Where is Libre Garden Hotel located?

Libre Garden Hotel is located at 4-17-27 Omoromachi, Okinawa Main island 900-0006, Japan.

How many stars does Libre Garden Hotel have?

Libre Garden Hotel is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Libre Garden Hotel have?

Libre Garden Hotel has 113 rooms.

Stays near Libre Garden Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,849 in Okinawa Main island →

More ways to stay in Okinawa Main island

8.4 6,100 reviews
Check prices