Hotel ★★

Levi Theme Apartment

Block D, Jiangnan Jiadi, No. 28-4, Daoyi South Street, Shenyang, China Show on map

About Levi Theme Apartment

Levi Theme Apartment is a 2-star hotel in Shenyang, China. It is one of 2,775 places to stay in Shenyang listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

Block D, Jiangnan Jiadi, No. 28-4, Daoyi South Street, Shenyang, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Levi Theme Apartment located?

Levi Theme Apartment is located at Block D, Jiangnan Jiadi, No. 28-4, Daoyi South Street, Shenyang, China.

How many stars does Levi Theme Apartment have?

Levi Theme Apartment is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Levi Theme Apartment

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2,775 in Shenyang →

More ways to stay in Shenyang

See prices on Agoda
Check prices