Hotel ★★★

Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant

Hotel Restaurant Les Cypres, km 10 rue de Marrakech, Moulay Abdallah, Casablanca-Settat, 24000, Morocco, El Jadida, Morocco Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂10 roomsProperty size

About Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant

Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant is a 3-star hotel in El Jadida, Morocco. It is one of 18 places to stay in El Jadida listed on Triptoic. The property has 10 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
10

Location

Hotel Restaurant Les Cypres, km 10 rue de Marrakech, Moulay Abdallah, Casablanca-Settat, 24000, Morocco, El Jadida, 24000, Morocco

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant located?

Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant is located at Hotel Restaurant Les Cypres, km 10 rue de Marrakech, Moulay Abdallah, Casablanca-Settat, 24000, Morocco, El Jadida 24000, Morocco.

How many stars does Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant have?

Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant have?

Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant has 10 rooms.

Stays near Les Cypres Hotel Restaurant

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 18 in El Jadida →

More ways to stay in El Jadida

See prices on Agoda
Check prices