Apartment/Flat ★★★★

Leo Guest House

1, Tambon Khuekkhak, khao lak, Takua Pa District, Phang Nga 82220, Khao Lak, Thailand Show on map

⏲1PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Leo Guest House

Leo Guest House is a 4-star apartment/flat in Khao Lak, Phangnga, Thailand. It is one of 261 places to stay in Khao Lak listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 1PM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

1, Tambon Khuekkhak, khao lak, Takua Pa District, Phang Nga 82220, Khao Lak, 82220, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Leo Guest House?

Check-in starts at 1PM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Leo Guest House located?

Leo Guest House is located at 1, Tambon Khuekkhak, khao lak, Takua Pa District, Phang Nga 82220, Khao Lak 82220, Thailand.

How many stars does Leo Guest House have?

Leo Guest House is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does Leo Guest House have?

Leo Guest House has 1 rooms.

Stays near Leo Guest House

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 261 in Khao Lak →

More ways to stay in Khao Lak

See prices on Agoda
Check prices