Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★★

Lauderville guest house

52 Mayfield Road, Edinburgh, United Kingdom Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Lauderville guest house

Lauderville guest house is a 4-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Edinburgh, United Kingdom. It is one of 765 places to stay in Edinburgh listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:30 AM

Location

52 Mayfield Road, Edinburgh, EH9 2NH, United Kingdom

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Lauderville guest house?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 10:30 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Lauderville guest house located?

Lauderville guest house is located at 52 Mayfield Road, Edinburgh EH9 2NH, United Kingdom.

How many stars does Lauderville guest house have?

Lauderville guest house is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Lauderville guest house

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 765 in Edinburgh →

More ways to stay in Edinburgh

See prices on Agoda
Check prices