Hotel

Landgasthaus zum Hirsch

1 Gänsberg, Eisenberg (Pfalz), Germany Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Landgasthaus zum Hirsch

Landgasthaus zum Hirsch is a hotel in Eisenberg (Pfalz), Germany. It is one of 2 places to stay in Eisenberg (Pfalz) listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

1 Gänsberg, Eisenberg (Pfalz), 67305, Germany

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Landgasthaus zum Hirsch?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Landgasthaus zum Hirsch located?

Landgasthaus zum Hirsch is located at 1 Gänsberg, Eisenberg (Pfalz) 67305, Germany.

Stays near Landgasthaus zum Hirsch

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 2 in Eisenberg (Pfalz) →
See prices on Agoda
Check prices