Entire House ★★★★

La Passe Holiday Villa

La Passe, Seychelles Islands, Seychelles Show on map

Good2 reviews 7.8
★7.8/10Good
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About La Passe Holiday Villa

La Passe Holiday Villa is a 4-star entire house in Seychelles Islands, Seychelles. Guests rate it 7.8/10 (good) across 2 reviews, ranking it #329 of 474 places to stay in Seychelles Islands.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM

Location

La Passe, Seychelles Islands, Seychelles

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at La Passe Holiday Villa?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is La Passe Holiday Villa a good place to stay?

La Passe Holiday Villa has a guest rating of 7.8 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #329 of 474 properties in Seychelles Islands on Triptoic.

Where is La Passe Holiday Villa located?

La Passe Holiday Villa is located at La Passe, Seychelles Islands, Seychelles.

How many stars does La Passe Holiday Villa have?

La Passe Holiday Villa is rated 4 stars.

Stays near La Passe Holiday Villa

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 474 in Seychelles Islands →

More ways to stay in Seychelles Islands

7.8 2 reviews
Check prices