Hotel ★★★★★

La Manche castle

, Kodaikanal, Mm street,, Kodaikanal, India Show on map

Fair3 reviews 3.6
★3.6/10Fair
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About La Manche castle

La Manche castle is a 5-star hotel in Kodaikanal, Tamil Nadu, India. Guests rate it 3.6/10 (fair) across 3 reviews, ranking it #289 of 611 places to stay in Kodaikanal. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

, Kodaikanal, Mm street,, Kodaikanal, 624101, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is La Manche castle a good place to stay?

La Manche castle has a guest rating of 3.6 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #289 of 611 properties in Kodaikanal on Triptoic.

Where is La Manche castle located?

La Manche castle is located at , Kodaikanal, Mm street,, Kodaikanal 624101, India.

How many stars does La Manche castle have?

La Manche castle is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does La Manche castle have?

La Manche castle has 1 rooms.

Stays near La Manche castle

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 611 in Kodaikanal →

More ways to stay in Kodaikanal

3.6 3 reviews
Check prices