Entire House ★★★

KoKo Terrace Fuji

4317-6 Funatsu, Fujikawaguchiko, Minamitsuru District, Fujikawaguchiko, Japan Show on map

Exceptional12 reviews 9.5
★9.5/10Exceptional
⏲04:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About KoKo Terrace Fuji

KoKo Terrace Fuji is a 3-star entire house in Fujikawaguchiko, Yamanashi, Japan. Guests rate it 9.5/10 (exceptional) across 12 reviews, ranking it #212 of 581 places to stay in Fujikawaguchiko. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

4317-6 Funatsu, Fujikawaguchiko, Minamitsuru District, Fujikawaguchiko, 401-0301, Japan

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at KoKo Terrace Fuji?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is KoKo Terrace Fuji a good place to stay?

KoKo Terrace Fuji has a guest rating of 9.5 out of 10 from 12 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #212 of 581 properties in Fujikawaguchiko on Triptoic.

Where is KoKo Terrace Fuji located?

KoKo Terrace Fuji is located at 4317-6 Funatsu, Fujikawaguchiko, Minamitsuru District, Fujikawaguchiko 401-0301, Japan.

How many stars does KoKo Terrace Fuji have?

KoKo Terrace Fuji is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does KoKo Terrace Fuji have?

KoKo Terrace Fuji has 1 rooms.

Stays near KoKo Terrace Fuji

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 581 in Fujikawaguchiko →

More ways to stay in Fujikawaguchiko

9.5 12 reviews
Check prices