Hotel ★★★★

Kent Hotel Istanbul

Ordu caddesi No:29 Beyazıt Fatih, İstanbul, Türkiye Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Kent Hotel Istanbul

Kent Hotel Istanbul is a 4-star hotel in İstanbul, Türkiye. It is one of 4,159 places to stay in İstanbul listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

Ordu caddesi No:29 Beyazıt Fatih, İstanbul, 34490, Türkiye

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kent Hotel Istanbul?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Kent Hotel Istanbul located?

Kent Hotel Istanbul is located at Ordu caddesi No:29 Beyazıt Fatih, İstanbul 34490, Türkiye.

How many stars does Kent Hotel Istanbul have?

Kent Hotel Istanbul is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Kent Hotel Istanbul

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 4,159 in İstanbul →

More ways to stay in İstanbul

See prices on Agoda
Check prices