Hotel ★★★★

Kendros Hotel

268, Shesti Septemvri Bulevard, Plovdiv, Bulgaria Show on map

Very good5 reviews 8.0
★8.0/10Very good
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Kendros Hotel

Kendros Hotel is a 4-star hotel in Plovdiv, Bulgaria. Guests rate it 8.0/10 (very good) across 5 reviews, ranking it #35 of 101 places to stay in Plovdiv.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

268, Shesti Septemvri Bulevard, Plovdiv, 4000, Bulgaria

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kendros Hotel?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Kendros Hotel a good place to stay?

Kendros Hotel has a guest rating of 8.0 out of 10 from 5 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #35 of 101 properties in Plovdiv on Triptoic.

Where is Kendros Hotel located?

Kendros Hotel is located at 268, Shesti Septemvri Bulevard, Plovdiv 4000, Bulgaria.

How many stars does Kendros Hotel have?

Kendros Hotel is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Kendros Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 101 in Plovdiv →

More ways to stay in Plovdiv

8.0 5 reviews
Check prices