Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★

Kashmir Naaz

Khayam road sinagar Bilal colony khayam road sinagar, Srinagar, India Show on map

⏲11AMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Kashmir Naaz

Kashmir Naaz is a 2-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Srinagar, Jammu and Kashmir, India. It is one of 762 places to stay in Srinagar listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 11AM
Check-out
Until 1PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Khayam road sinagar Bilal colony khayam road sinagar, Srinagar, 190001, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kashmir Naaz?

Check-in starts at 11AM and check-out is until 1PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Kashmir Naaz located?

Kashmir Naaz is located at Khayam road sinagar Bilal colony khayam road sinagar, Srinagar 190001, India.

How many stars does Kashmir Naaz have?

Kashmir Naaz is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Kashmir Naaz have?

Kashmir Naaz has 1 rooms.

Stays near Kashmir Naaz

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 762 in Srinagar →

More ways to stay in Srinagar

See prices on Agoda
Check prices