Hotel ★★★

Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel

No. 15-1 Huagong South Road, Tieling, China Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel

Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel is a 3-star hotel in Tieling, China. It is one of 738 places to stay in Tieling listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

No. 15-1 Huagong South Road, Tieling, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel located?

Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel is located at No. 15-1 Huagong South Road, Tieling, China.

How many stars does Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel have?

Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Kaiyuan Caesar Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 738 in Tieling →

More ways to stay in Tieling

See prices on Agoda
Check prices