Homestay ★★★★

K&C Cozy Corner

Cor Balete Dr, Mariana, Pine Crest by Vista Residences, Manila, Philippines Show on map

Very good1 reviews 8.0
★8.0/10Very good
⏲3PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About K&C Cozy Corner

K&C Cozy Corner is a 4-star homestay in Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines. Guests rate it 8.0/10 (very good) across 1 reviews, ranking it #5,790 of 12,552 places to stay in Manila. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Homestay
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 3PM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Cor Balete Dr, Mariana, Pine Crest by Vista Residences, Manila, 1200, Philippines

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at K&C Cozy Corner?

Check-in starts at 3PM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is K&C Cozy Corner a good place to stay?

K&C Cozy Corner has a guest rating of 8.0 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #5,790 of 12,552 properties in Manila on Triptoic.

Where is K&C Cozy Corner located?

K&C Cozy Corner is located at Cor Balete Dr, Mariana, Pine Crest by Vista Residences, Manila 1200, Philippines.

How many stars does K&C Cozy Corner have?

K&C Cozy Corner is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does K&C Cozy Corner have?

K&C Cozy Corner has 1 rooms.

Stays near K&C Cozy Corner

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 12,552 in Manila →

More ways to stay in Manila

8.0 1 reviews
Check prices