Hotel ★★

Julong Hotel

No. 18, Yanjiang Second Road, Yuantan Town, Qingyuan, China Show on map

About Julong Hotel

Julong Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Qingyuan, China. It is one of 1,423 places to stay in Qingyuan listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 18, Yanjiang Second Road, Yuantan Town, Qingyuan, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Julong Hotel located?

Julong Hotel is located at No. 18, Yanjiang Second Road, Yuantan Town, Qingyuan, China.

How many stars does Julong Hotel have?

Julong Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Julong Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,423 in Qingyuan →

More ways to stay in Qingyuan

See prices on Agoda
Check prices