Hotel ★★

Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel

No. 14, Mogao Road (near Fukang Shopping Center, Wanda), Jiuquan, China Show on map

About Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel

Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel is a 2-star hotel in Jiuquan, China. It is one of 203 places to stay in Jiuquan listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars

Location

No. 14, Mogao Road (near Fukang Shopping Center, Wanda), Jiuquan, China

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel located?

Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel is located at No. 14, Mogao Road (near Fukang Shopping Center, Wanda), Jiuquan, China.

How many stars does Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel have?

Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Jiuquan Xinhuicheng Hotel

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 203 in Jiuquan →

More ways to stay in Jiuquan

See prices on Agoda
Check prices