Apartment/Flat

Ishita Homes 2

Plot 32 King Ceasor road, Kampala, King Ceasor University, Kampala, Uganda Show on map

⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Ishita Homes 2

Ishita Homes 2 is a apartment/flat in Kampala, Central, Uganda. It is one of 512 places to stay in Kampala listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Plot 32 King Ceasor road, Kampala, King Ceasor University, Kampala, 256, Uganda

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Where is Ishita Homes 2 located?

Ishita Homes 2 is located at Plot 32 King Ceasor road, Kampala, King Ceasor University, Kampala 256, Uganda.

How many rooms does Ishita Homes 2 have?

Ishita Homes 2 has 1 rooms.

Stays near Ishita Homes 2

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 512 in Kampala →

More ways to stay in Kampala

See prices on Agoda
Check prices