Hotel

Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare

Via Sardegna, 4, Cagliari, Italy Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare

Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare is a hotel in Cagliari, Italy. It is one of 219 places to stay in Cagliari listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:30 AM

Location

Via Sardegna, 4, Cagliari, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 10:30 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare located?

Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare is located at Via Sardegna, 4, Cagliari, Italy.

Stays near Hotiday Cagliari Lungomare

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 219 in Cagliari →

More ways to stay in Cagliari

See prices on Agoda
Check prices