Hotel ★★★

Hotel Su-Casa

Trident -1, 6thfloor, Bhavnagar - Rajkot Rd, Chitra, Patel Hyundai, Bhavnagar, India Show on map

Fair9 reviews 4.7
★4.7/10Fair
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel Su-Casa

Hotel Su-Casa is a 3-star hotel in Bhavnagar, Gujarat, India. Guests rate it 4.7/10 (fair) across 9 reviews, ranking it #16 of 38 places to stay in Bhavnagar. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Trident -1, 6thfloor, Bhavnagar - Rajkot Rd, Chitra, Patel Hyundai, Bhavnagar, 364004, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Su-Casa?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 10:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel Su-Casa a good place to stay?

Hotel Su-Casa has a guest rating of 4.7 out of 10 from 9 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #16 of 38 properties in Bhavnagar on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Su-Casa located?

Hotel Su-Casa is located at Trident -1, 6thfloor, Bhavnagar - Rajkot Rd, Chitra, Patel Hyundai, Bhavnagar 364004, India.

How many stars does Hotel Su-Casa have?

Hotel Su-Casa is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel Su-Casa have?

Hotel Su-Casa has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel Su-Casa

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 38 in Bhavnagar →

More ways to stay in Bhavnagar

4.7 9 reviews
Check prices