Hotel ★★★★

Hotel Soa

National Park Durmitor, Zabljak, Montenegro Show on map

Wonderful40 reviews 9.0
★9.0/10Wonderful
##1 in Zabljakof 44 stays
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel Soa

Hotel Soa is a 4-star hotel in Zabljak, Montenegro. Guests rate it 9.0/10 (wonderful) across 40 reviews, ranking it #1 of 44 places to stay in Zabljak.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

National Park Durmitor, Zabljak, 84220, Montenegro

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Soa?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel Soa a good place to stay?

Hotel Soa has a guest rating of 9.0 out of 10 from 40 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #1 of 44 properties in Zabljak on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Soa located?

Hotel Soa is located at National Park Durmitor, Zabljak 84220, Montenegro.

How many stars does Hotel Soa have?

Hotel Soa is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Hotel Soa

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 44 in Zabljak →

More ways to stay in Zabljak

9.0 40 reviews
Check prices