Apartment/Flat

HOTEL SHREEJAY

Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Nandgaon, AT NADGAON TARFE BIRWADI TALUKA MAHAD DISTRICT RAIGAD UNIT NO 2, Mahad, India Show on map

Fair3 reviews 3.5
★3.5/10Fair
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About HOTEL SHREEJAY

HOTEL SHREEJAY is a apartment/flat in Mahad, Maharashtra, India. Guests rate it 3.5/10 (fair) across 3 reviews, ranking it #7 of 10 places to stay in Mahad. The property has 1 rooms.

Great care is taken to ensure guests experience comfort through top-notch services and amenities. The apartment offers complimentary parking for guests who arrive with their own mode of transport. Crafted for coziness, every guestroom provides an array of features, guaranteeing a tranquil night's sleep while maintaining the level of comfort.

For an elevated experience at apartment, select rooms are equipped with air conditioning to improve your stay. Expand your in-room entertainment choices with various amenities, such as television offered in certain accommodations.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Nandgaon, AT NADGAON TARFE BIRWADI TALUKA MAHAD DISTRICT RAIGAD UNIT NO 2, Mahad, 402309, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is HOTEL SHREEJAY a good place to stay?

HOTEL SHREEJAY has a guest rating of 3.5 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #7 of 10 properties in Mahad on Triptoic.

Where is HOTEL SHREEJAY located?

HOTEL SHREEJAY is located at Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Nandgaon, AT NADGAON TARFE BIRWADI TALUKA MAHAD DISTRICT RAIGAD UNIT NO 2, Mahad 402309, India.

How many rooms does HOTEL SHREEJAY have?

HOTEL SHREEJAY has 1 rooms.

Stays near HOTEL SHREEJAY

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 10 in Mahad →
3.5 3 reviews
Check prices