Hotel ★★★

Hotel San Giusto

Via Cristoforo Belli 1, Trieste, Italy Show on map

Very good17 reviews 8.4
★8.4/10Very good
##28 in Triesteof 167 stays
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel San Giusto

Hotel San Giusto is a 3-star hotel in Trieste, Italy. Guests rate it 8.4/10 (very good) across 17 reviews, ranking it #28 of 167 places to stay in Trieste.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Chain
Best Western International

Location

Via Cristoforo Belli 1, Trieste, 34137, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel San Giusto?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel San Giusto a good place to stay?

Hotel San Giusto has a guest rating of 8.4 out of 10 from 17 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #28 of 167 properties in Trieste on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel San Giusto located?

Hotel San Giusto is located at Via Cristoforo Belli 1, Trieste 34137, Italy.

How many stars does Hotel San Giusto have?

Hotel San Giusto is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Hotel San Giusto

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 167 in Trieste →

More ways to stay in Trieste

8.4 17 reviews
Check prices