Hotel ★★★

Hotel Raj Palace

Plot number 60, Tekri Rd, Central Area, Hotel Raj Palace, Udaipur, India Show on map

⏲12PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel Raj Palace

Hotel Raj Palace is a 3-star hotel in Udaipur, Rajasthan, India. It is one of 1,429 places to stay in Udaipur listed on Triptoic. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12PM
Check-out
Until 11AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Plot number 60, Tekri Rd, Central Area, Hotel Raj Palace, Udaipur, 313002, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Raj Palace?

Check-in starts at 12PM and check-out is until 11AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Hotel Raj Palace located?

Hotel Raj Palace is located at Plot number 60, Tekri Rd, Central Area, Hotel Raj Palace, Udaipur 313002, India.

How many stars does Hotel Raj Palace have?

Hotel Raj Palace is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel Raj Palace have?

Hotel Raj Palace has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel Raj Palace

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,429 in Udaipur →

More ways to stay in Udaipur

See prices on Agoda
Check prices