Hotel ★★★★

Hotel O Raghul Residency

28,Auroville main road,Kuilapalayam, Auroville,Pondicherry,Puducherry,India,605101, Pondicherry, India Show on map

Fair1 reviews 3.6
★3.6/10Fair
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel O Raghul Residency

Hotel O Raghul Residency is a 4-star hotel in Pondicherry, Puducherry, India. Guests rate it 3.6/10 (fair) across 1 reviews, ranking it #835 of 1,206 places to stay in Pondicherry.

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Hotel O Raghul Residency. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Reception assistance is offered at the hotel featuring luggage storage.

Craving relaxation? Make the most of your stay at the Hotel O Raghul Residency with convenient amenities like 24-hour room service, room service and daily housekeeping at your disposal. At Hotel O Raghul Residency, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Read more about Hotel O Raghul Residency

Enhance your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service and air conditioning for your convenience. Certain rooms offer in-room amusement features such as the television for your enjoyment. Essential restroom facilities are equally significant, and at the hotel, some visitor bathrooms offer toiletries to enhance your experience.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Chain
OYO Rooms
Brand
Hotel O - Franchise

Location

28,Auroville main road,Kuilapalayam, Auroville,Pondicherry,Puducherry,India,605101, Pondicherry, 605101, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel O Raghul Residency?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel O Raghul Residency a good place to stay?

Hotel O Raghul Residency has a guest rating of 3.6 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #835 of 1,206 properties in Pondicherry on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel O Raghul Residency located?

Hotel O Raghul Residency is located at 28,Auroville main road,Kuilapalayam, Auroville,Pondicherry,Puducherry,India,605101, Pondicherry 605101, India.

How many stars does Hotel O Raghul Residency have?

Hotel O Raghul Residency is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Hotel O Raghul Residency

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,206 in Pondicherry →

More ways to stay in Pondicherry

3.6 1 reviews
Check prices