Hotel ★★

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House

14,Jalan Pratu Martono no 14 , Cirebon, Jawa Barat, 45131, Indonesia,45153,Cirebon,West Java, Cirebon, Indonesia Show on map

Fair47 reviews 3.3
★3.3/10Fair
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂14 roomsProperty size

About Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House is a 2-star hotel in Cirebon, West Java, Indonesia. Guests rate it 3.3/10 (fair) across 47 reviews, ranking it #144 of 205 places to stay in Cirebon. The property has 14 rooms.

Experience an abundance of unparalleled facilities and features at Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House. Maintain seamless communication using the complimentary Wi-Fi at hotel. Guests can avail parking facilities at the hotel.

During your stay at this fantastic hotel, the attentive front desk personnel can provide you with a range of amenities such as express check-in or check-out and luggage storage. At the hotel, utilize the on-site dry cleaning service and laundry service to maintain your beloved travel attire fresh, allowing you to bring fewer clothes. During leisurely days and evenings, on-site amenities such as daily housekeeping enable you to fully enjoy your accommodation.

Read more about Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House

Kindly note that smoking is prohibited in the hotel to ensure fresher air for all visitors. For visitors wishing to smoke, designated smoking zones can be found. At Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House, every guestroom is provided with convenient amenities and fittings to ensure a comfortable stay.

Elevate your experience at hotel with the knowledge that certain rooms are equipped with linen service, ensuring a more pleasant stay for you. Certain rooms boast in-room amusement features such as television and cable TV, offering guests an enjoyable stay. Essential restroom facilities are equally significant, and at the hotel, some visitor bathrooms offer toiletries to enhance your experience.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM
Rooms
14
Chain
OYO Rooms
Brand
Hotel O - Franchise

Location

14,Jalan Pratu Martono no 14 , Cirebon, Jawa Barat, 45131, Indonesia,45153,Cirebon,West Java, Cirebon, 45153, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House a good place to stay?

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House has a guest rating of 3.3 out of 10 from 47 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #144 of 205 properties in Cirebon on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House located?

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House is located at 14,Jalan Pratu Martono no 14 , Cirebon, Jawa Barat, 45131, Indonesia,45153,Cirebon,West Java, Cirebon 45153, Indonesia.

How many stars does Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House have?

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House have?

Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House has 14 rooms.

Stays near Hotel O Kedai Cinta Guest House

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 205 in Cirebon →

More ways to stay in Cirebon

3.3 47 reviews
Check prices