Hotel ★★★

Hotel O Grand Heights

Plot No. G/67MG- 67M, Khanpur Extension,, New Delhi, India Show on map

Good3 reviews 7.5
★7.5/10Good
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel O Grand Heights

Hotel O Grand Heights is a 3-star hotel in New Delhi, Delhi National Territory, India. Guests rate it 7.5/10 (good) across 3 reviews, ranking it #1,341 of 3,565 places to stay in New Delhi. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Chain
OYO Rooms
Brand
Hotel O - IOP

Location

Plot No. G/67MG- 67M, Khanpur Extension,, New Delhi, 110062, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel O Grand Heights?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel O Grand Heights a good place to stay?

Hotel O Grand Heights has a guest rating of 7.5 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #1,341 of 3,565 properties in New Delhi on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel O Grand Heights located?

Hotel O Grand Heights is located at Plot No. G/67MG- 67M, Khanpur Extension,, New Delhi 110062, India.

How many stars does Hotel O Grand Heights have?

Hotel O Grand Heights is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel O Grand Heights have?

Hotel O Grand Heights has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel O Grand Heights

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 3,565 in New Delhi →

More ways to stay in New Delhi

7.5 3 reviews
Check prices