Hotel ★★

Hotel Greenvilla

Edappally Raghavan Pillai Road ,Punnakkal,Elamakkara,Ernakulam,Kerala 682026, Kochi, India Show on map

Pleasant1 reviews 6.8
★6.8/10Pleasant
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel Greenvilla

Hotel Greenvilla is a 2-star hotel in Kochi, Kerala, India. Guests rate it 6.8/10 (pleasant) across 1 reviews, ranking it #781 of 1,257 places to stay in Kochi. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Edappally Raghavan Pillai Road ,Punnakkal,Elamakkara,Ernakulam,Kerala 682026, Kochi, 682026, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel Greenvilla a good place to stay?

Hotel Greenvilla has a guest rating of 6.8 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered pleasant. It ranks #781 of 1,257 properties in Kochi on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Greenvilla located?

Hotel Greenvilla is located at Edappally Raghavan Pillai Road ,Punnakkal,Elamakkara,Ernakulam,Kerala 682026, Kochi 682026, India.

How many stars does Hotel Greenvilla have?

Hotel Greenvilla is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel Greenvilla have?

Hotel Greenvilla has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel Greenvilla

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,257 in Kochi →

More ways to stay in Kochi

6.8 1 reviews
Check prices