Hotel ★★

Hotel des Lauriers Roses

Place des Bains, Bourbonne-les-Bains, France Show on map

Good1 reviews 7.6
★7.6/10Good
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel des Lauriers Roses

Hotel des Lauriers Roses is a 2-star hotel in Bourbonne-les-Bains, France. Guests rate it 7.6/10 (good) across 1 reviews, ranking it #2 of 3 places to stay in Bourbonne-les-Bains.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

Place des Bains, Bourbonne-les-Bains, 52400, France

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel des Lauriers Roses?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel des Lauriers Roses a good place to stay?

Hotel des Lauriers Roses has a guest rating of 7.6 out of 10 from 1 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #2 of 3 properties in Bourbonne-les-Bains on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel des Lauriers Roses located?

Hotel des Lauriers Roses is located at Place des Bains, Bourbonne-les-Bains 52400, France.

How many stars does Hotel des Lauriers Roses have?

Hotel des Lauriers Roses is rated 2 stars.

Stays near Hotel des Lauriers Roses

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 3 in Bourbonne-les-Bains →
7.6 1 reviews
Check prices