Hotel ★★★★

Hotel des Dunes

119 avenue de Bordeaux, Cap Ferret, France Show on map

⏲04:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel des Dunes

Hotel des Dunes is a 4-star hotel in Cap Ferret, France. It is one of 13 places to stay in Cap Ferret listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 04:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

119 avenue de Bordeaux, Cap Ferret, 33970, France

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel des Dunes?

Check-in starts at 04:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Hotel des Dunes located?

Hotel des Dunes is located at 119 avenue de Bordeaux, Cap Ferret 33970, France.

How many stars does Hotel des Dunes have?

Hotel des Dunes is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Hotel des Dunes

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 13 in Cap Ferret →
See prices on Agoda
Check prices