Hotel ★★★★

Hotel City Leaf

100 Feet Rd, Vinoba Nagara, Shimoga, India Show on map

Fair3 reviews 2.5
★2.5/10Fair
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel City Leaf

Hotel City Leaf is a 4-star hotel in Shimoga, Karnataka, India. Guests rate it 2.5/10 (fair) across 3 reviews, ranking it #34 of 36 places to stay in Shimoga. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

100 Feet Rd, Vinoba Nagara, Shimoga, 577204, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Hotel City Leaf a good place to stay?

Hotel City Leaf has a guest rating of 2.5 out of 10 from 3 reviews, which is considered fair. It ranks #34 of 36 properties in Shimoga on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel City Leaf located?

Hotel City Leaf is located at 100 Feet Rd, Vinoba Nagara, Shimoga 577204, India.

How many stars does Hotel City Leaf have?

Hotel City Leaf is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel City Leaf have?

Hotel City Leaf has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel City Leaf

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 36 in Shimoga →

More ways to stay in Shimoga

2.5 3 reviews
Check prices