Hotel ★★★★★

Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva

Km 12 via al aeropuerto, Entrada urbanización San Jorge, Chalet 3, Armenia, Colombia Show on map

⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva

Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva is a 5-star hotel in Armenia, Colombia. It is one of 77 places to stay in Armenia listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:30 PM

Location

Km 12 via al aeropuerto, Entrada urbanización San Jorge, Chalet 3, Armenia, 630008, Colombia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 12:30 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva located?

Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva is located at Km 12 via al aeropuerto, Entrada urbanización San Jorge, Chalet 3, Armenia 630008, Colombia.

How many stars does Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva have?

Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva is rated 5 stars.

Stays near Hotel Chalet El Castillo by Majuva

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 77 in Armenia →

More ways to stay in Armenia

See prices on Agoda
Check prices