Hotel ★★★

Hotel Centrale Bellagio

Salita Plinio 7, Bellagio, Italy Show on map

Wonderful8 reviews 9.4
★9.4/10Wonderful
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hotel Centrale Bellagio

Hotel Centrale Bellagio is a 3-star hotel in Bellagio, Italy. Guests rate it 9.4/10 (wonderful) across 8 reviews, ranking it #16 of 74 places to stay in Bellagio.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

Salita Plinio 7, Bellagio, 22021, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Centrale Bellagio?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel Centrale Bellagio a good place to stay?

Hotel Centrale Bellagio has a guest rating of 9.4 out of 10 from 8 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #16 of 74 properties in Bellagio on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Centrale Bellagio located?

Hotel Centrale Bellagio is located at Salita Plinio 7, Bellagio 22021, Italy.

How many stars does Hotel Centrale Bellagio have?

Hotel Centrale Bellagio is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Hotel Centrale Bellagio

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 74 in Bellagio →

More ways to stay in Bellagio

9.4 8 reviews
Check prices