Hotel ★★★

Hotel Casa Del

Near Amanaka Over Bridge Raipur , Chhattisgarh, Raipur, India Show on map

Good26 reviews 7.8
★7.8/10Good
##41 in Raipurof 195 stays
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hotel Casa Del

Hotel Casa Del is a 3-star hotel in Raipur, Chhattīsgarh, India. Guests rate it 7.8/10 (good) across 26 reviews, ranking it #41 of 195 places to stay in Raipur. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Near Amanaka Over Bridge Raipur , Chhattisgarh, Raipur, 492001, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Casa Del?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel Casa Del a good place to stay?

Hotel Casa Del has a guest rating of 7.8 out of 10 from 26 reviews, which is considered good. It ranks #41 of 195 properties in Raipur on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Casa Del located?

Hotel Casa Del is located at Near Amanaka Over Bridge Raipur , Chhattisgarh, Raipur 492001, India.

How many stars does Hotel Casa Del have?

Hotel Casa Del is rated 3 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel Casa Del have?

Hotel Casa Del has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hotel Casa Del

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 195 in Raipur →

More ways to stay in Raipur

7.8 26 reviews
Check prices