Hotel ★★

Hotel Amogh

Kolar Rd, Bhopal, India Show on map

Very good8 reviews 8.1
★8.1/10Very good
⏲12:00 PMCheck-in from
⌂14 roomsProperty size

About Hotel Amogh

Hotel Amogh is a 2-star hotel in Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India. Guests rate it 8.1/10 (very good) across 8 reviews, ranking it #173 of 581 places to stay in Bhopal. The property has 14 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
2 stars
Check-in
From 12:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM
Rooms
14
Brand
No Brand
Formerly known as
Hotel Amogh Palace

Location

Kolar Rd, Bhopal, 462039, India

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hotel Amogh?

Check-in starts at 12:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Hotel Amogh a good place to stay?

Hotel Amogh has a guest rating of 8.1 out of 10 from 8 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #173 of 581 properties in Bhopal on Triptoic.

Where is Hotel Amogh located?

Hotel Amogh is located at Kolar Rd, Bhopal 462039, India.

How many stars does Hotel Amogh have?

Hotel Amogh is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Hotel Amogh have?

Hotel Amogh has 14 rooms.

Stays near Hotel Amogh

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 581 in Bhopal →

More ways to stay in Bhopal

8.1 8 reviews
Check prices