Guesthouse/bed and breakfast ★★★

Hostal Victoria Quito

OE4 Venezuela N2-37 Simon Bolivar, Quito, Ecuador Show on map

⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Hostal Victoria Quito

Hostal Victoria Quito is a 3-star guesthouse/bed and breakfast in Quito, Ecuador. It is one of 225 places to stay in Quito listed on Triptoic.

Property facts

Property type
Guesthouse/bed and breakfast
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

OE4 Venezuela N2-37 Simon Bolivar, Quito, 170401, Ecuador

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hostal Victoria Quito?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Where is Hostal Victoria Quito located?

Hostal Victoria Quito is located at OE4 Venezuela N2-37 Simon Bolivar, Quito 170401, Ecuador.

How many stars does Hostal Victoria Quito have?

Hostal Victoria Quito is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Hostal Victoria Quito

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 225 in Quito →

More ways to stay in Quito

See prices on Agoda
Check prices