Entire House ★★★★★

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY)

No 94,hala pegoh 41,Bandar pengakalan indah 3D, 94, Ipoh, Malaysia Show on map

Exceptional8 reviews 9.5
★9.5/10Exceptional
⏲2PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY)

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) is a 5-star entire house in Ipoh, Perak, Malaysia. Guests rate it 9.5/10 (exceptional) across 8 reviews, ranking it #593 of 1,704 places to stay in Ipoh. The property has 1 rooms.

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) offers top-notch services and amenities, ensuring guests experience utmost comfort. Visitors can take advantage of complimentary parking directly at the home. Each accommodation at Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) is thoughtfully created and adorned to provide visitors with a comfortable, home-like atmosphere.

In select rooms, guests can enjoy a touch of amusement with the availability of television for their entertainment. Rest assured, in a few chosen rooms, you will find the convenience of a coffee or tea maker and instant tea at your disposal. Understanding the significance of bathroom amenities in enhancing guest contentment, the home offers toiletries within certain chosen rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Entire House
Star rating
5 stars
Check-in
From 2PM
Check-out
Until 12PM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

No 94,hala pegoh 41,Bandar pengakalan indah 3D, 94, Ipoh, 31650, Malaysia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY)?

Check-in starts at 2PM and check-out is until 12PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) a good place to stay?

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) has a guest rating of 9.5 out of 10 from 8 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #593 of 1,704 properties in Ipoh on Triptoic.

Where is Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) located?

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) is located at No 94,hala pegoh 41,Bandar pengakalan indah 3D, 94, Ipoh 31650, Malaysia.

How many stars does Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) have?

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) is rated 5 stars.

How many rooms does Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) have?

Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY) has 1 rooms.

Stays near Homestay SR pengkalan ipoh (MUSLIM ONLY)

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,704 in Ipoh →

More ways to stay in Ipoh

9.5 8 reviews
Check prices