Homestay ★★

Hoi An Spirit Homestay

114 Nguyễn Trường Tộ, Phường Minh An, Hoi An, Vietnam Show on map

Excellent32 reviews 8.8
★8.8/10Excellent
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Hoi An Spirit Homestay

Hoi An Spirit Homestay is a 2-star homestay in Hoi An, Quang Nam, Vietnam. Guests rate it 8.8/10 (excellent) across 32 reviews, ranking it #595 of 1,218 places to stay in Hoi An. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Homestay
Star rating
2 stars
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

114 Nguyễn Trường Tộ, Phường Minh An, Hoi An, 51300, Vietnam

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

Is Hoi An Spirit Homestay a good place to stay?

Hoi An Spirit Homestay has a guest rating of 8.8 out of 10 from 32 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #595 of 1,218 properties in Hoi An on Triptoic.

Where is Hoi An Spirit Homestay located?

Hoi An Spirit Homestay is located at 114 Nguyễn Trường Tộ, Phường Minh An, Hoi An 51300, Vietnam.

How many stars does Hoi An Spirit Homestay have?

Hoi An Spirit Homestay is rated 2 stars.

How many rooms does Hoi An Spirit Homestay have?

Hoi An Spirit Homestay has 1 rooms.

Stays near Hoi An Spirit Homestay

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,218 in Hoi An →

More ways to stay in Hoi An

8.8 32 reviews
Check prices