Hotel ★★★

Green white Resort & Cafe

429 Tambon Non Sa-at, Chum Phae, Thailand Show on map

Wonderful19 reviews 9.1
★9.1/10Wonderful
##7 in Chum Phaeof 20 stays
⏲02:00 PMCheck-in from

About Green white Resort & Cafe

Green white Resort & Cafe is a 3-star hotel in Chum Phae, Thailand. Guests rate it 9.1/10 (wonderful) across 19 reviews, ranking it #7 of 20 places to stay in Chum Phae.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 02:00 PM
Check-out
Until 12:00 PM

Location

429 Tambon Non Sa-at, Chum Phae, Thailand

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Green white Resort & Cafe?

Check-in starts at 02:00 PM and check-out is until 12:00 PM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Green white Resort & Cafe a good place to stay?

Green white Resort & Cafe has a guest rating of 9.1 out of 10 from 19 reviews, which is considered wonderful. It ranks #7 of 20 properties in Chum Phae on Triptoic.

Where is Green white Resort & Cafe located?

Green white Resort & Cafe is located at 429 Tambon Non Sa-at, Chum Phae, Thailand.

How many stars does Green white Resort & Cafe have?

Green white Resort & Cafe is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Green white Resort & Cafe

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 20 in Chum Phae →

More ways to stay in Chum Phae

9.1 19 reviews
Check prices