Hotel ★★★

Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki

Eleftheriou Venizelou 1, Loutraki, Greece Show on map

Excellent18 reviews 8.9
★8.9/10Excellent
##5 in Loutrakiof 33 stays
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki

Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki is a 3-star hotel in Loutraki, Greece. Guests rate it 8.9/10 (excellent) across 18 reviews, ranking it #5 of 33 places to stay in Loutraki.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
3 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 11:00 AM

Location

Eleftheriou Venizelou 1, Loutraki, 20300, Greece

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 11:00 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki a good place to stay?

Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki has a guest rating of 8.9 out of 10 from 18 reviews, which is considered excellent. It ranks #5 of 33 properties in Loutraki on Triptoic.

Where is Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki located?

Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki is located at Eleftheriou Venizelou 1, Loutraki 20300, Greece.

How many stars does Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki have?

Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki is rated 3 stars.

Stays near Grand Olympic Hotel Loutraki

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 33 in Loutraki →

More ways to stay in Loutraki

8.9 18 reviews
Check prices