Apartment/Flat ★★★★

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree

Grand Kamala Lagoon, Jl. KH. Noer Ali No. 3A, Kalimalang, Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, Tower Emerald North lantai 37, Bekasi, Indonesia Show on map

Exceptional2 reviews 10.0
★10.0/10Exceptional
⏲2PMCheck-in from
⌂1 roomsProperty size

About Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree is a 4-star apartment/flat in Bekasi, West Java, Indonesia. Guests rate it 10.0/10 (exceptional) across 2 reviews, ranking it #244 of 1,145 places to stay in Bekasi. The property has 1 rooms.

Property facts

Property type
Apartment/Flat
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 2PM
Check-out
Until 12AM
Rooms
1
Brand
No Brand

Location

Grand Kamala Lagoon, Jl. KH. Noer Ali No. 3A, Kalimalang, Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, Tower Emerald North lantai 37, Bekasi, 17148, Indonesia

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree?

Check-in starts at 2PM and check-out is until 12AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree a good place to stay?

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree has a guest rating of 10.0 out of 10 from 2 reviews, which is considered exceptional. It ranks #244 of 1,145 properties in Bekasi on Triptoic.

Where is Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree located?

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree is located at Grand Kamala Lagoon, Jl. KH. Noer Ali No. 3A, Kalimalang, Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi, Jawa Barat, Tower Emerald North lantai 37, Bekasi 17148, Indonesia.

How many stars does Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree have?

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree is rated 4 stars.

How many rooms does Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree have?

Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree has 1 rooms.

Stays near Grand Kamala Lagoon by Doubletree

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 1,145 in Bekasi →

More ways to stay in Bekasi

10.0 2 reviews
Check prices