Hotel ★★★★

Grand Hotel Olimpo

Sette Liberatori della Selva 4B, Alberobello, Italy Show on map

Very good24 reviews 8.4
★8.4/10Very good
##6 in Alberobelloof 88 stays
⏲03:00 PMCheck-in from

About Grand Hotel Olimpo

Grand Hotel Olimpo is a 4-star hotel in Alberobello, Italy. Guests rate it 8.4/10 (very good) across 24 reviews, ranking it #6 of 88 places to stay in Alberobello.

Property facts

Property type
Hotel
Star rating
4 stars
Check-in
From 03:00 PM
Check-out
Until 10:30 AM

Location

Sette Liberatori della Selva 4B, Alberobello, 70011, Italy

Loading map…

Frequently asked questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Grand Hotel Olimpo?

Check-in starts at 03:00 PM and check-out is until 10:30 AM. Early check-in or late check-out may be available on request.

Is Grand Hotel Olimpo a good place to stay?

Grand Hotel Olimpo has a guest rating of 8.4 out of 10 from 24 reviews, which is considered very good. It ranks #6 of 88 properties in Alberobello on Triptoic.

Where is Grand Hotel Olimpo located?

Grand Hotel Olimpo is located at Sette Liberatori della Selva 4B, Alberobello 70011, Italy.

How many stars does Grand Hotel Olimpo have?

Grand Hotel Olimpo is rated 4 stars.

Stays near Grand Hotel Olimpo

Highly rated alternatives close by

All 88 in Alberobello →

More ways to stay in Alberobello

8.4 24 reviews
Check prices